Is Bar Harbor Skinless, Boneless, Smoked Sardine Fillets, 6.7 Oz. Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Wood Smoked, Skinless Boneless Sardine Fillets (Clupea Harengus), Salt.

Check Bar Harbor Skinless, Boneless, Smoked Sardine Fillets, 6.7 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bar Harbor Skinless, Boneless, Smoked Sardine Fillets, 6.7 Oz. Can is available at 6 retailers

SafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSaladSandwich