Is Bar-M Hot Links Smoked Beef Sausage, 40 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Beef Hearts, Water, Flavorings, Salt, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate And Sodium Nitrite In Natural Pork Casing
Check Bar-M Hot Links Smoked Beef Sausage, 40 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar-M Hot Links Smoked Beef Sausage, 40 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bar-M Hot Links Smoked Beef Sausage, 40 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


