Is Bar Magic Chocolate Walnut, 5.5 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour (Blanched Almonds), Walnuts, Enjoy Life Semi Sweet Chocolate (Evaporated Cane Juice, Chocolate Liquor, Non-dairy Cocoa Butter), Coconut Oil, Coconut Flakes, Eggs, Organic Honey, Sea Salt, Baking Soda

Check Bar Magic Chocolate Walnut, 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bar Magic Chocolate Walnut, 5.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go