Is BAR NUTS TRAIL MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, WORCESTERSHIRE (WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, HOISIN, OLIVE OIL, FISH SAUCE, ONION, JALAPENO, GINGER, GARLIC, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, PEPPER), GHEE, COCONUT SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, ANCHO CHILI POWDER, ONION POWDER, GROUND MUSTARD, PEPPER, CELERY SEED, CAYENNE.

Check BAR NUTS TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go