Is Bar S 97% Fat-Free Deli Shaved Black Forest Ham, 9 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL PORK BROTH, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, CARAMEL COLORED.
Check Bar S 97% Fat-Free Deli Shaved Black Forest Ham, 9 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar S 97% Fat-Free Deli Shaved Black Forest Ham, 9 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Bar S 97% Fat-Free Deli Shaved Black Forest Ham, 9 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


