Is Bar-S Ham Deli Style Smoked - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
natural pork broth, dextrose, modified corn starch, less of the following: salt, potassium lactate, potassium acetate, sodium diacetate, sodium phosphates, potassium chloride, flavoring, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite
Check Bar-S Ham Deli Style Smoked - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar-S Ham Deli Style Smoked - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


