Is Bar S Oven Roasted White Turkey, 10 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHITE TURKEY, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Bar S Oven Roasted White Turkey, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar S Oven Roasted White Turkey, 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bar S Oven Roasted White Turkey, 10 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


