Is Bar-S® Premium Deli Smoked Ham 12 oz. Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, FLAVORING, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Bar-S® Premium Deli Smoked Ham 12 oz. Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bar-S® Premium Deli Smoked Ham 12 oz. Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep