Is Bar-S Quarter Pound Beef Jumbo Jumbos 6 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Bar-S Quarter Pound Beef Jumbo Jumbos 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Bar-S Quarter Pound Beef Jumbo Jumbos 6 Count | Spoonful