Is Bar, Strawberry Apple Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Apple, Dried Strawberry, Dried Cherry, Chia Seeds
Check Bar, Strawberry Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar, Strawberry Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Bar, Strawberry Apple is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


