Is Bar U Eat Coffee Pecan Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medjool Dates, Thick Rolled Oats, Pecans, Almonds, Pumpkin Seeds, Honey, Coffee Beans, Chia Seeds, Ground Flax Seeds, Vanilla Extract, Kosher Salt. Organic. Contains: Pecans, Almonds.
Check Bar U Eat Coffee Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar U Eat Coffee Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


