Is Bar U Eat Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medjool Dates, Thick Rolled Oats, Almonds, Cashews, Pumpkin Seeds, Honey, Sunflower Seeds, Chia Seeds, Ground Flax Seeds, Kosher Salt Organic. Contains: Almonds, Cashews.

Check Bar U Eat Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast