Is BAR, WATERMELON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WATERMELON, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.

Check BAR, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? BAR, WATERMELON | Spoonful