Is Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw rev superfood blend (peanuts, pea protein, organic brown rice protein, raw organic chia seeds, raw organic hemp protein, raw organic virgin coconut oil, raw organic sprouted flax seeds), isomalto-oligosaccharides (prebiotic fiber from tapioca), organi
Check Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


