Is Baracke Tahini 100% Sesame Paste 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds (100%)

Check Baracke Tahini 100% Sesame Paste 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baracke Tahini 100% Sesame Paste 500g is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichCooking