Is Baraka Roasted & Salted Melon Seeds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Melon Seeds, Salt, Corn Starch, Citric Acid
Check Baraka Roasted & Salted Melon Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baraka Roasted & Salted Melon Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


