Is BARAKA, TURKEY BACON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check BARAKA, TURKEY BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARAKA, TURKEY BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BARAKA, TURKEY BACON is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwich


