Is Barambah Organics Bush Honey Pot Set Yoghurt 1kg Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Organic Milk, Organic Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Organic Honey(6%), Live Yoghurt Cultures(Milk).
Check Barambah Organics Bush Honey Pot Set Yoghurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barambah Organics Bush Honey Pot Set Yoghurt 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barambah Organics Bush Honey Pot Set Yoghurt 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Tub
Flavor
HoneySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


