Is Barambah Organics Chocolate Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Full Cream Milk Water, Organic Cacao Powder (1%), Natural Flavours, Acidity, Regulators (296,331), Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Enzyme (lactose). Contains: Milk.

Check Barambah Organics Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie