Is Barambah Organics Greek Style Pot Set Yoghurt 1kg Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Milk Solids, Organic Cream (Milk), Live Cultures(Milk).

Check Barambah Organics Greek Style Pot Set Yoghurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barambah Organics Greek Style Pot Set Yoghurt 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackCooking Base