Is Barambah Organics Lactose-Free Vanilla Bean Yoghurt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Unhomgenised Milk, Certified Organic Non-fat Milk Solids, Certified Organic Vanilla Bean (10%), Certified Organic Vanilla Essence, Certified Organic Sugar, Certified Organic Cinnamon, Live Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Barambah Organics Lactose-Free Vanilla Bean Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie