Is Barbacoa Mexican Style Seasoned Beef Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, water, tomato puree, vinegar, salt, onion powder, contains 1% or less of garlic powder, oregano, ground cumin, natural flavoring and paprika.

Check Barbacoa Mexican Style Seasoned Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen Dessert

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
ShreddedTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichToppingSide Dish