Is Barbara's Bakery Brown Rice Crisps Cereal 10 oz. (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice, Organic Fruit Juice Concentrate (Pear Or Apple), Sea Salt

Check Barbara's Bakery Brown Rice Crisps Cereal 10 oz. (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barbara's Bakery Brown Rice Crisps Cereal 10 oz. (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go