Is BARBARA'S, PUFFINS, CEREAL, CINNAMON, CINNAMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO CORN, NON-GMO CORN BRAN, CANE SUGAR, WHOLE OATS, UNSULFURED MOLASSES, EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER), CINNAMON, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANTS TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check BARBARA'S, PUFFINS, CEREAL, CINNAMON, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBARA'S, PUFFINS, CEREAL, CINNAMON, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


