Is BARBARA'S, SNACKIMALS, COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OR SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC ROASTED PEANUTS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANTS TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check BARBARA'S, SNACKIMALS, COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBARA'S, SNACKIMALS, COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


