Is Barbasol Thick & Rich Shaving Cream Sensitive Skin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Stearic Acid, Triethanolamine, Isobutane, Laureth-23, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe), Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Extract, Carica Papaya (Papaya) Fruit Extract, Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Propane, Fragrance.
Check Barbasol Thick & Rich Shaving Cream Sensitive Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbasol Thick & Rich Shaving Cream Sensitive Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Barbasol Thick & Rich Shaving Cream Sensitive Skin is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


