Is Barbasol Thick & Rich Shaving Cream Soothing Aloe Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Stearic Acid, Isobutane, Triethanolamine, Laureth-23, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe), Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Propane, Fragrance.

Check Barbasol Thick & Rich Shaving Cream Soothing Aloe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barbasol Thick & Rich Shaving Cream Soothing Aloe is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go