Is BARBECUE A MEMPHIS SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, MOLASSES, SALT, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, ANCHO PEPPER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE.
Check BARBECUE A MEMPHIS SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE A MEMPHIS SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking


