Is BARBECUE BEANS, SWEET MOLASSES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED NAVY BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SEASONING (SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, MUSTARD, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR AND SALT), VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH

Check BARBECUE BEANS, SWEET MOLASSES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep