Is BARBECUE & GRILL CHISTORRA, BARBECUE & GRILL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, PAPRIKA, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SPICE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM, NITRITE, VEGETABLE OIL, GLYCEROL MONOOLEATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, BHT, TBHQ, CITRIC ACID.
Check BARBECUE & GRILL CHISTORRA, BARBECUE & GRILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE & GRILL CHISTORRA, BARBECUE & GRILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepCooking


