Is BARBECUE & GRILL LONGANIZA, BARBECUE & GRILL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALTR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICES, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE
Check BARBECUE & GRILL LONGANIZA, BARBECUE & GRILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE & GRILL LONGANIZA, BARBECUE & GRILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSnacking


