Is Barbecue Lentil Crisps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
lentil flour, chickpea flour, vegetable oil (rapeseed, sunflower), potato starch, potato fibers, salt, salt substitute (potassium chloride), sugar, spices, paprika, chili, cayenne pepper, pepper, dextrose, yeast extract, natural flavor, garlic, smoked maltodextrin, herb extract. Produced in a facility that also processes milk and gluten-containing grains.
Check Barbecue Lentil Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbecue Lentil Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


