Is Barbecue Mafia On The Jamb BBQ Rub Citrus & Smoke 235g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Spices, Dehydrated Vegetables, Herbs, Flavours (yeast Extract), Lemon Myrtle, Anti-caking Agent (170), Thickener (461). Contains: Milk, Gluten, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Peanuts, Soy & Sulphites.
Check Barbecue Mafia On The Jamb BBQ Rub Citrus & Smoke 235g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbecue Mafia On The Jamb BBQ Rub Citrus & Smoke 235g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


