Is BARBECUE ORGANIC THICK-CUT POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Potatoes, Organic Sunflower and/or Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Bbq Seasoning (Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Tomato Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Spices, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Paprika, Baker's Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Smoke Flavor, Organic Paprika Extract).
Check BARBECUE ORGANIC THICK-CUT POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE ORGANIC THICK-CUT POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BARBECUE ORGANIC THICK-CUT POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BCentral MarketThrive Market
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


