Is BARBECUE POTATOES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED RED POTATOES, MESQUITE BARBECUE SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS [INCLUDING EXTRACTIVES OF CELERY SEED], MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, TORULA YEAST, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR [INCLUDING MESQUITE]), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check BARBECUE POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Side Dish