Is Barbecue Rub Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Himalayan Salt, Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Oregano, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Ginger, Cumin, Cayenne, Coriander
Check Barbecue Rub Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbecue Rub Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barbecue Rub Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SaltySmokySpicyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


