Is BARBECUE SAUCE, BARBECUE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE AND WATER), DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), MOLASSES, TAMARIND EXTRACT.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


