Is BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE POWDER [MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR (PRESERVED WITH SULFITE), MALTODEXTRIN], LESS THAN 2% OF: MOLASSES, MUSTARD BRAN, COLORED WITH PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, MUSTARD SEED, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, WHITE WINE.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


