Is BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC*, SUGAR, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping


