Is BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY ROASTED GARLIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GARLIC MOLASSES, SALT, HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WATER, DRIED GARLIC, MUSTARD FLOUR. POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SPICE, DRIED ONIONS, PAPRIKA
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


