Is BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, HONEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, GARLIC*, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAMARIND.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySmokySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


