Is BARBECUE SAUCE, MESQUITE SMOKE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, MOLASSES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, DRIED GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), DRIED ONIONS, SPICE, PAPRIKA.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, MESQUITE SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, MESQUITE SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


