Is Barbecue Sauce - Moonshine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Tomato Puree, Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Bourbon, Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor, Chipotle Pepper Powder, Garlic, Onion
Check Barbecue Sauce - Moonshine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbecue Sauce - Moonshine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barbecue Sauce - Moonshine is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


