Is BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


