Is BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, SPICES MUSTARD FLOUR, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL POWDER (COLOR).
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


