Is BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKEHOUSE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD BRAN, LESS THAN 2%: MOLASSES, SUGAR, NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE, SPICES, ONION POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKEHOUSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKEHOUSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


