Is BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD BRAN, MOLASSES, SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, ONION POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


