Is BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE [WATER, TOMATO PASTE], MOLASSES, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SAUCE BLEND (WATER, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, SALT), SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER, SPICE, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), COLORED WITH (YELLOW 6, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE 1), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


