Is BARBECUE SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC*. SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITING AGENT), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CHILI PEPPER, SALT, SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GARLIC*, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


