Is BARBECUE SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC*. SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITING AGENT), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CHILI PEPPER, SALT, SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GARLIC*, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE.
Check BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


